We Thank and recommend our sponsors

Maskells Customs & Classics

Please support these great businesses when you can

Downloads

Contact Us

If you have any queries please contact us here.
  • Phone
  • Email Icon
  • Facebook Social Icon

© 2018 Australian National Euroa Shine And Shine

Shannons Insurance Best In Show

Andrew and Ross Holt, Event Director 

Andrew Burrows, 1971 Valiant Charger VH7 
Rob Asquith Founders Trophy
No Name Given
1974 Ford GT
Mother's Polishes Best In Show
Jeremy Burnett
​ 1955 Ford F100
Mother's Polishes 2nd Best In Show
Marg Stribling Memorial Trophy
Bill King
1965 Mustang Hardtop
Edwin Walker
1957 Austin Healey 100/6
Best American
John Kreskas
Chevrolet Impala SS
Best Austin
Andrea Casabene
1934 Austin 7
Best Bolwell
Darren Mason
1970 Bolwell Mk Vll
Best Chrysler
Trevor Gertze
1975 Chrysler
2nd Best American
2nd Best Austin
Rohan Bruce
1966 Fairlane GT Convertible
Ray Schembri
Austin A30
Best English
Andrea & Tony Casabene
1928 Austin 7 Nippy
Best European
Best Ford
Ted Smith
1977 Mercedes SL 500
Graham Tidd
1928 Ford A Model Pickup
Best FPV / Tickford
Rod Brown
1999 Ford Falcon AU XR8
2nd Best English
2nd Best European
2nd Best Ford
Lorna Nievandt
Morris Minor 100
Kelda Jones
VW Karman Ghia
Bill King
1965 Ford Mustang Coupe
Best GT Ford
Vicki Long
2004 Ford BA GT
Best Holden
Best Hot Rod
Cam Saville
1970 Holden HG Premier
Tegan Collett
1931 Ford A Model
Best HSV
Alf D'Emanuele
1988 Holden Commodore VL Walkinshaw
2nd Best GT Ford
2nd Best Holden
2nd Best Hot Rod
John Hoskings
1972 Ford XA GT Coupe
Barry Tibbits
1967 Holden HR SW
Garry Serlou
Ford A Model
Best Japanese
Best Modified
Best Monaro
Christian Frazer
1987 Nissan 300 ZX
Chazz Hart
1999 Ford Falcon TE 50
Brad Gibson
Holden HQ Monaro LS
Best Morris
Kevin Ramadge
1965 Morris Mini Cooper
2nd Best Japanese
Kurt
1974 Mazda RX3
Best Muscle Car
Best Mustang
Best Original Car
Greg Whitelaw
1967 Chevrolet Nova
Barry Hazeldene
1965 Ford Mustang Coupe
John Casey
1979 Holden HZ Kingswood SA Police Car
Best Presented Racecar
Ken Surtees
1999 E.R.A Open Wheeler
2nd Best Mustang
Peter Graham
1970 Mustang Convertible
Best Restored Vehicle
Best Special Interest Vehicle
Best Tractor
Clive Edwards
1964 Holden EH
Rod Munro
1932 Ford Mini Rod
Leo Wignell
1965 Fordson Country Super Six
Best Triumph
Barry Clark
1967 Triumph TR4A
Best Truck
Adrian Hem
1964 Bedford J3
Best Ute
Jeremy Burnett
1955 Ford F55 Modified
Best Veteran Car
Adam Auditori
1906 Vulcan Phaeton
Best Vintage Car
Graham Tidd
1928 Ford A Model Ford Pickup
2nd Best Veteran
Vehicle
2nd Best Vintage Vehicle
John Anderson
1928 Sunbeam
John Johnson
Ford A Model
Best Club Display
Ambulance Historical Display